15-10-2017 11:59:57 - DDS SP v.3.16.4.1

RESULTATLISTE
Pistolterræn i Tubæk 8-10-2017

5%-Skytte, Terrænskydning, Pistol cal. .22, 69
5%-Skytte, Terrænskydning, Grovvåben - GPA, 63
5%-Skytte, Terrænskydning, Grovvåben - GP32, 70
5%-Skytte, Terrænskydning, Grovvåben - GR, 63

 

 

Terrænskydning, Pistol cal. .22 - Klasse UNG
1116454Lucas gaml Jensen17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening68/32/09
292240Rasmus Wrønding21-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug64/30/00
3114506Marius Funck Oddermose23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening53/24/08
475149Maja Groot17-333 Hvalsø Skytteforening40/18/08
5130191Isabella Nielsen17-327 Osted/Lejre Skytteforening34/17/09
6126228Fredereik Fried17-003 Korsør Skytteforening26/12/00
792288Anders Danielsen23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening21/10/00
8129573Magnus Schwaner23-028 Store Heddinge Skytteforening20/07/09
9129419Tobias R. Tofte17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening13/06/00

 

 

Terrænskydning, Pistol cal. .22 - Klasse 1
156361Kent Vincent Andersen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening74/34/09
283224Flemming Jensen01-412 Hjørring Skytteforening72/33/09
3103840Henrik Lerfeldt17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening71/33/08
459362Dennis Samuelsen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening70/33/10
586998Hasse Nielsen23-058 Vordingborg Skytteforening70/32/00
659467Morten Petersen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening69/32/00
756382Heidi Nyberg Hansen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening67/31/08
866353David Krobæk Grainger21-385 Skovshoved Idrætsforening, Skytteafdeling67/31/08
966086Ejner Nicolaisen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening67/31/00
1086053Jimmy Larsen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening66/30/09
1162650Niels W. Nielsen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening66/30/08
1269408Leif Bodilsen17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening66/30/00
13121115Kasper Kristoffersen17-004 Sorø Skytteforening65/31/09
1470375Jan Bode21-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug65/30/10
1556426Simon Madsen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening64/30/09
1656529Finn Berg17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening63/30/10
1769657Klaus Bo Kæseler21-388 Skytteforeningen af 194963/29/09
1890346Jan Oster Pedersen17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening63/29/09
1986749Jesper Bech Løkza21-394 Skytteforeningen Pilen af 192763/29/08
20104108Robert Torpe Meulengracht23-044 Faxe Skytteforening62/29/09
2162538Laust Güttinger Olsen17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening62/28/00
2268371Fauzi Ferid21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.60/28/08
2394652Kaare Grønvold23-033 Strøby Skytteforening56/26/09
2460401Eskil Gotfredsen17-333 Hvalsø Skytteforening54/25/10
2596159Martin Pedersen21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening52/24/09
26101176Frank P Hariken21-394 Skytteforeningen Pilen af 192749/22/08

 

 

Terrænskydning, Pistol cal. .22 - Klasse 2
1121206Michael Kanstrup17-003 Korsør Skytteforening71/32/09
2106049Dennis Martlev17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening69/33/09
3101744Nofil Nawas Mulkana21-422 Amager Team Target67/31/08
456241Jeanette Kristensen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening67/30/09
588413Rene Loholt17-003 Korsør Skytteforening66/31/09
693718Mads Wrønding21-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug65/30/10
791804Morten Jensen17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening64/31/08
859476Michael Frederiksen17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening63/30/00
990306Annette Winther21-422 Amager Team Target63/29/09
10106101Martin Nielsen23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening63/29/09
1162266Lars Guldberg Weidick18-051 Jægerspris Skytteforening62/30/09
12121870Hans Christian Steensen21-388 Skytteforeningen af 194961/28/09
1368835Kent Preben Holm21-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug61/28/09
1477018Jens Liebst Andersen21-388 Skytteforeningen af 194961/28/00
15118273Allan Riemer17-429 Knabstrup Skytteforening60/28/10
1685643Michael Petersen23-058 Vordingborg Skytteforening60/28/00
17115663Tommy Brandt21-388 Skytteforeningen af 194959/28/08
18106900Lasse Vrangbek Mortensen21-394 Skytteforeningen Pilen af 192758/26/08
1956143Steffen Kristensen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening57/27/09
20110156Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen21-422 Amager Team Target57/27/08
2168630Casper Jelshøj21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.57/27/00
22121879Michael Østerberg21-308 Bellahøj Skytteforening57/26/08
23126026Susanne Lund17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening57/26/00
2456737Rene Kelberg23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening56/26/00
25116871Torben Lilholm Madsen21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.56/25/10
26101948Anne-Mette P Hariken21-394 Skytteforeningen Pilen af 192756/25/08
27116246Ole Gaml Jensen17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening55/25/08
2868245Jim Poulsen17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening55/25/00
29101171Per Wiemann21-394 Skytteforeningen Pilen af 192754/26/09
3056654Arne Eliassen23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening54/25/08
31119248Erik Larsen17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening53/24/00
32105247Ivan Nielsen17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening52/24/00
3356740Peter Bue Westh23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening51/25/09
3468234Kenneth Hilligsøe17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening51/24/08
3568155Erling von Fuglsang17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening51/23/08
36118744Tina Røbel17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening51/23/00
3769877Lars Pedersen21-388 Skytteforeningen af 194951/23/00
38109483Dennis J. Jensen17-301 Roskilde Skytteforening51/22/00
39117311Poul Martens18-052 Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby50/23/00
40121148Kjeld B. Jensen17-007 Asnæs Skytteforening48/23/00
4159742Henrik Korngaard21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.48/23/00
4256625Ole Højbjerg23-044 Faxe Skytteforening47/22/00
4381407Christa Rassow17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening46/20/08
44121279Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen17-007 Asnæs Skytteforening45/21/00
4555123Preben Villadsen23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening45/21/00
46101303Christopher Heideby17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening44/21/10
4760863Frank Andersen17-301 Roskilde Skytteforening44/20/00
48119663Mona Jensen21-365 Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne44/19/08
4958185Michael Groot17-333 Hvalsø Skytteforening42/20/00
50122282Henrik Andersen23-007 Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening41/18/08

 

 

Terrænskydning, Pistol cal. .22 - Klasse 3
1129239Ronnie Schou Andersen17-007 Asnæs Skytteforening66/30/08
2129528Mikkel Gudbrand21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.64/29/09
398645Martin Kramer Frandsen17-429 Knabstrup Skytteforening61/28/09
4130259Claus E. Kirkeby23-028 Store Heddinge Skytteforening59/28/09
556894Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening59/28/09
6126534Jonas Dansholm23-044 Faxe Skytteforening56/26/08
755952Karina Molich17-003 Korsør Skytteforening56/25/08
8114010Torben Espø18-032 IF "Skjold" Skævinge55/26/00
9126736Lars H. Hansen23-028 Store Heddinge Skytteforening55/26/00
10130208Bjørn Leiberg Reenberg17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening55/25/00
11122283Jeff Hansen23-007 Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening52/25/00
12116159Suh Jacobsen17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening51/25/08
13101305Peter K. Bramsgart17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening51/24/10
14101878Rene Møller Maciejewski23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening51/24/08
15128158Per Hagen23-028 Store Heddinge Skytteforening50/23/17
1655218Jan Macdams23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening49/23/00
17111452Henrik Carlsen17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening47/22/10
1868254Henrik Furdal18-007 Stenløse Skytteforening47/21/10
1992183Blagoja Ivkovik17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening45/22/00
20127014Peter Thorlaksen17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening45/22/00
21119568Aleksander Duracov17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening44/21/08
22122043Katrine Wolter17-004 Sorø Skytteforening44/21/00
2393786Thue Schulaikjær23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening43/21/00
24126429Jesper Jensen17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening42/20/00
25123152Jesper Ørbæk23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening42/19/08
26128748Flemming Nielsen17-327 Osted/Lejre Skytteforening42/19/00
27120600Kurt Petersen17-429 Knabstrup Skytteforening41/19/00
28122722Bjørn C. Severin23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening40/19/00
29122288Michael Wahl21-356 Kongens Livjæger Korps Hovedkreds40/18/00
3059745Helle Korngaard21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.39/19/08
3187101Erik Møller17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening39/18/00
32117163Torben Vijitpanya21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening38/18/00
33128999Henrik Gøtke18-052 Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby37/18/08
34129004Mick Bang Petersen18-052 Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby37/17/08
35116233Patrick Frey21-394 Skytteforeningen Pilen af 192736/17/00
36130461Sebastian Milton R. Vangsgaard17-007 Asnæs Skytteforening35/14/00
37126685Rasmus Andrew Nielsen21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.34/17/00
3871414Bjarne Schlichter17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening34/16/09
39130462Mohammad Salame17-007 Asnæs Skytteforening34/11/00
40126686Sabrina Lustü Nielsen21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.32/16/09
41122180Carsten Borch17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening32/15/00
4255222Jacob Nielsen23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening32/15/00
4356463Hans Madsen23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening29/14/09
44130544Hans Larsen17-007 Asnæs Skytteforening28/14/00
45M0001Kristian Jensen17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening28/12/00
4656814Allan Fogt23-044 Faxe Skytteforening26/12/00
47124812Benjamin Thaulow18-052 Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby20/10/08
48129418Lars Ralph Nielsen17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening17/08/00

 

 

Terrænskydning, Pistol cal. .22 - Klasse VET
160311Kjeld Karbæk17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening71/34/08
281630Hans Jørgen Mortensen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening69/31/18
359376Børge R. Christensen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening67/30/08
460041Theo Diener17-301 Roskilde Skytteforening60/29/08
566161Knud Winther Knudsen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening60/27/00
659359Erik Benée Petersen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening58/27/08
756644Leif Andersen23-033 Strøby Skytteforening57/26/00
854957Carsten F. Petersen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening56/27/00
9121421Carl Nielsen18-052 Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby56/26/09
1061650Richard Thers18-007 Stenløse Skytteforening50/23/00
11125490Kim Wiencken18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening50/22/00
1267575Kim Vestergaard Therkelsen21-394 Skytteforeningen Pilen af 192749/23/00
1391677Jimmy Ibsen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening49/23/00
1455529 H. C. Danielsen23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening47/22/08
15124312Henrik Jørgensen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening47/21/09
1656420Alf Andersen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening44/21/00
1773607Ole Lauersen23-028 Store Heddinge Skytteforening43/21/00
18125573Bent Henry Poulsen21-388 Skytteforeningen af 194940/18/00
19116258Rene Hedegaard23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening40/17/00
2060917Annette Jarlskov21-388 Skytteforeningen af 194939/15/00
2185328Theis Petersen21-394 Skytteforeningen Pilen af 192736/18/00
2261745Dorrit Thers18-007 Stenløse Skytteforening32/15/09
2356747Niels Jensen23-044 Faxe Skytteforening32/15/00
2454922Flemming Karlsen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening31/14/00
2560704Preben S. Jørgensen21-388 Skytteforeningen af 194928/09/00
2668615Finn Ziemlis21-388 Skytteforeningen af 194925/12/00
2768315Mette Darre21-365 Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne24/12/00
2868784Per Sejer M. Olsen23-028 Store Heddinge Skytteforening17/08/00
2955970John Nyberg Nielsen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening16/08/00
30125373Jan Tonny Sørensen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening08/04/00

 

 

Terrænskydning, Grovvåben - GP32 - Klasse GP32
160311Kjeld Karbæk17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening71/33/09
266086Ejner Nicolaisen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening70/32/09
356241Jeanette Kristensen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening68/32/10
466161Knud Winther Knudsen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening68/32/08
562650Niels W. Nielsen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening68/31/08
659467Morten Petersen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening67/31/09
768835Kent Preben Holm21-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug66/31/09
8125490Kim Wiencken18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening65/30/09
956361Kent Vincent Andersen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening64/30/10
1081630Hans Jørgen Mortensen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening63/29/01
1170375Jan Bode21-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug61/28/00
1292240Rasmus Wrønding21-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug60/28/09
1388413Rene Loholt17-003 Korsør Skytteforening59/27/00
14110156Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen21-422 Amager Team Target59/27/00
15120600Kurt Petersen17-429 Knabstrup Skytteforening55/26/00
1690306Annette Winther21-422 Amager Team Target55/24/00
17118273Allan Riemer17-429 Knabstrup Skytteforening54/25/08
18111883Stine Pedersen23-006 Næstved Skytteforening52/25/09
1975573Leif Nielsen23-006 Næstved Skytteforening52/25/08
2069408Leif Bodilsen17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening50/23/08
2156625Ole Højbjerg23-044 Faxe Skytteforening47/22/08
2255952Karina Molich17-003 Korsør Skytteforening46/22/00
2368155Erling von Fuglsang17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening45/22/10
2459359Erik Benée Petersen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening45/21/00
25126026Susanne Lund17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening43/19/08
2681407Christa Rassow17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening38/19/00
2759745Helle Korngaard21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.38/18/00
28118744Tina Røbel17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening38/18/00
2961745Dorrit Thers18-007 Stenløse Skytteforening37/17/00
30121870Hans Christian Steensen21-388 Skytteforeningen af 194935/15/08
31117163Torben Vijitpanya21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening28/13/00
3256463Hans Madsen23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening27/13/00
3356814Allan Fogt23-044 Faxe Skytteforening27/12/00

 

 

Terrænskydning, Grovvåben - GPA - Klasse GPA
159362Dennis Samuelsen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening73/34/10
2103840Henrik Lerfeldt17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening70/33/08
366086Ejner Nicolaisen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening70/32/09
486053Jimmy Larsen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening68/31/10
562650Niels W. Nielsen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening63/29/00
6118273Allan Riemer17-429 Knabstrup Skytteforening62/29/00
768835Kent Preben Holm21-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug61/29/00
8106049Dennis Martlev17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening60/29/09
9119248Erik Larsen17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening59/28/00
1068371Fauzi Ferid21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.57/28/08
1194652Kaare Grønvold23-033 Strøby Skytteforening56/26/00
1256426Simon Madsen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening56/25/00
1370375Jan Bode21-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug55/25/09
14121148Kjeld B. Jensen17-007 Asnæs Skytteforening55/25/00
1566161Knud Winther Knudsen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening54/25/08
1659376Børge R. Christensen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening54/24/00
1768630Casper Jelshøj21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.53/25/00
1867769Bo Carstensen21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening53/24/00
19129239Ronnie Schou Andersen17-007 Asnæs Skytteforening52/24/08
20101303Christopher Heideby17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening51/25/00
21104108Robert Torpe Meulengracht23-044 Faxe Skytteforening51/24/00
2291804Morten Jensen17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening50/24/08
2396159Martin Pedersen21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening50/23/00
24127014Peter Thorlaksen17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening48/23/10
2554957Carsten F. Petersen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening47/22/00
2690346Jan Oster Pedersen17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening47/21/00
27129528Mikkel Gudbrand21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.46/23/09
28121879Michael Østerberg21-308 Bellahøj Skytteforening46/22/00
2960867Finn Schroll21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.45/22/10
3086749Jesper Bech Løkza21-394 Skytteforeningen Pilen af 192745/22/00
31116233Patrick Frey21-394 Skytteforeningen Pilen af 192744/22/00
32116149Hasse Greiner17-369 Køge Skytteforening44/21/08
3369657Klaus Bo Kæseler21-388 Skytteforeningen af 194944/20/08
34105193Jan Laursen17-333 Hvalsø Skytteforening43/21/00
35116159Suh Jacobsen17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening42/21/00
3653264Torben Eskildsen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening42/20/00
37106576Troels Nissen17-301 Roskilde Skytteforening42/19/10
38122283Jeff Hansen23-007 Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening41/20/00
39121115Kasper Kristoffersen17-004 Sorø Skytteforening41/20/00
40126686Sabrina Lustü Nielsen21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.41/19/10
41120600Kurt Petersen17-429 Knabstrup Skytteforening41/19/00
4277018Jens Liebst Andersen21-388 Skytteforeningen af 194941/18/00
4359742Henrik Korngaard21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.40/19/00
44106900Lasse Vrangbek Mortensen21-394 Skytteforeningen Pilen af 192740/19/00
45119568Aleksander Duracov17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening39/19/00
4667575Kim Vestergaard Therkelsen21-394 Skytteforeningen Pilen af 192738/19/09
4755970John Nyberg Nielsen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening38/19/08
48101965Bertil Espen Broberg21-365 Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne37/17/00
49111237Mikkel Rylland Nielsen17-068 Fuglebjerg Skytteforening37/16/10
50124812Benjamin Thaulow18-052 Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby36/18/00
5156644Leif Andersen23-033 Strøby Skytteforening36/17/00
52121421Carl Nielsen18-052 Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby35/17/08
5354922Flemming Karlsen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening35/16/00
54111452Henrik Carlsen17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening34/17/00
5593786Thue Schulaikjær23-008 Ravnsborg Skytteforening34/16/08
5654709Peter Nielsen 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening34/16/00
57122282Henrik Andersen23-007 Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening34/16/00
5891677Jimmy Ibsen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening34/16/00
59125373Jan Tonny Sørensen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening33/16/00
6071414Bjarne Schlichter17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening32/15/08
61116871Torben Lilholm Madsen21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.32/15/00
62105247Ivan Nielsen17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening31/13/00
63101171Per Wiemann21-394 Skytteforeningen Pilen af 192730/15/00
64126534Jonas Dansholm23-044 Faxe Skytteforening30/14/00
6592183Blagoja Ivkovik17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening30/14/00
66101305Peter K. Bramsgart17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening29/14/00
67124166Bjarne Rønvig23-028 Store Heddinge Skytteforening29/14/00
6885328Theis Petersen21-394 Skytteforeningen Pilen af 192729/14/00
6958185Michael Groot17-333 Hvalsø Skytteforening28/14/00
70130208Bjørn Leiberg Reenberg17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening28/13/00
71125494Christopher Nielsen17-301 Roskilde Skytteforening27/13/00
7268254Henrik Furdal18-007 Stenløse Skytteforening27/12/00
73109483Dennis J. Jensen17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening27/12/00
74129397Per Lydolph17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening25/12/10
7559476Michael Frederiksen17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening25/12/00
76116246Ole Gaml Jensen17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening25/11/00
77122043Katrine Wolter17-004 Sorø Skytteforening24/12/00
78126685Rasmus Andrew Nielsen21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.23/11/00
79129418Lars Ralph Nielsen17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening23/11/00
80126429Jesper Jensen17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening22/11/00
81117311Poul Martens18-052 Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby22/11/00
82130462Mohammad Salame17-007 Asnæs Skytteforening22/10/00
83130461Sebastian Milton R. Vangsgaard17-007 Asnæs Skytteforening18/09/00
8487101Erik Møller17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening18/08/00
85126228Fredereik Fried17-003 Korsør Skytteforening15/07/00
86130544Hans Larsen17-007 Asnæs Skytteforening14/06/00
87129419Tobias R. Tofte17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening13/06/00
88122180Carsten Borch17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening12/06/00
89116454Lucas gaml Jensen17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening12/05/00

 

 

Terrænskydning, Grovvåben - GR - Klasse GR
156529Finn Berg17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening67/31/08
286998Hasse Nielsen23-058 Vordingborg Skytteforening63/29/00
393718Mads Wrønding21-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug62/28/09
469408Leif Bodilsen17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening61/28/09
583224Flemming Jensen01-412 Hjørring Skytteforening61/27/10
6101744Nofil Nawas Mulkana21-422 Amager Team Target60/29/00
7121279Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen17-007 Asnæs Skytteforening58/27/08
8125490Kim Wiencken18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening58/27/00
9104108Robert Torpe Meulengracht23-044 Faxe Skytteforening57/27/00
1066353David Krobæk Grainger21-385 Skovshoved Idrætsforening, Skytteafdeling56/26/10
1194995Rahlf Nielsen17-068 Fuglebjerg Skytteforening55/26/10
1294652Kaare Grønvold23-033 Strøby Skytteforening54/25/00
1362538Laust Güttinger Olsen17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening48/23/00
14120600Kurt Petersen17-429 Knabstrup Skytteforening48/23/00
15105193Jan Laursen17-333 Hvalsø Skytteforening48/22/00
16101171Per Wiemann21-394 Skytteforeningen Pilen af 192747/23/09
1756740Peter Bue Westh23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening45/22/08
1867769Bo Carstensen21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening45/18/00
1961650Richard Thers18-007 Stenløse Skytteforening44/20/00
20115663Tommy Brandt21-388 Skytteforeningen af 194943/20/00
2160863Frank Andersen17-301 Roskilde Skytteforening43/20/00
22121206Michael Kanstrup17-003 Korsør Skytteforening42/20/08
2360401Eskil Gotfredsen17-333 Hvalsø Skytteforening41/20/09
2468234Kenneth Hilligsøe17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening41/20/00
25116233Patrick Frey21-394 Skytteforeningen Pilen af 192740/19/00
26118273Allan Riemer17-429 Knabstrup Skytteforening40/19/00
2756894Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening37/17/00
2858455Dan Back Jensen17-068 Fuglebjerg Skytteforening36/17/00
2991677Jimmy Ibsen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening34/17/00
3060867Finn Schroll21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.33/15/00
31129397Per Lydolph17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening31/15/00
32125573Bent Henry Poulsen21-388 Skytteforeningen af 194931/14/00
3385643Michael Petersen23-058 Vordingborg Skytteforening30/15/08
3468245Jim Poulsen17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening30/14/00
3568615Finn Ziemlis21-388 Skytteforeningen af 194921/10/00
3656747Niels Jensen23-044 Faxe Skytteforening20/09/00
37105758Johnny Pedersen17-068 Fuglebjerg Skytteforening12/06/00