29-04-2017 16:12:51 - DDS SP v.3.16.4.1

RESULTATLISTE
Holmegaard Pistolterræn Kulsbjerg 2017

Pistolterræn Kulsbjerg

Station 1SkiveFarveAfstandStilling
Mål 1Triangel 2Gul23Stående
Mål 2Oval 2Sort23Stående
Mål 3C20Sort21Stående
Mål 4Triangel 1Sort21Stående
Station 2
Mål 1Oval 2Grøn22Stående
Mål 2Rondelle 2Sort22Stående
Mål 3Triangel 2Sort15Stående
Mål 4S5 HorisontalGul15Stående
Station 3
Mål 11/3Gul56Stående
Mål 2B65Gul58Stående
Station 4
Mål 1Oval 2Gul28Stående
Mål 2Triangel 2Gul23Stående
Mål 31/7Grøn28Stående
Mål 4Tønde 1Grøn23Stående
Station 5
Mål 1C10Sort17Stående
Mål 2C15Gul17Stående
Mål 3Oval 2Grøn17Stående
Mål 4C20Sort21Stående
Mål 5S10 VertikalGrøn21Stående
Station 6
Mål 1Sekskant 2Grøn26Stående
Mål 21/6 VenstreSort28Stående
Mål 31/4Sort28Stående
Station 7
Mål 1S20 HorisontalGul33Lav knælende
Mål 2Oval 2Gul33Lav knælende
Mål 3B45Sort32Lav knælende
Station 8
Mål 1Oval 2Grøn29Høj knælende
Mål 2S20 VertikalGrøn29Høj knælende
Mål 3Oval 2Sort29Høj knælende
Mål 41/6Gul29Høj knælende
Station 9
Mål 1Triangel 2Grøn28Stående
Mål 2Tønde 1Sort27Stående
Mål 3C15Gul27Stående
Mål 4S10 VertikalGul28Stående
Mål 5S10 HorisontalGrøn27Stående

5%-Skytte, Terrænskydning, Pistol cal. .22, 73
5%-Skytte, Terrænskydning, Grovvåben - GPA, 60
5%-Skytte, Terrænskydning, Grovvåben - GP32, 75
5%-Skytte, Terrænskydning, Grovvåben - GR, 68

 

 

Terrænskydning, Pistol cal. .22 - Klasse UNG
1116454Lucas gaml Jensen17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening69/29/10
292240Rasmus Wrønding21-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug65/27/16
3110155Sebastian Emil Nielsen21-422 Amager Team Target60/25/00
4114506Marius Funck Oddermose23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening53/24/00
575149Maja Groot17-333 Hvalsø Skytteforening53/22/09
653043Simon Løje23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening44/20/10
7122815Matis Helbo17-429 Knabstrup Skytteforening36/13/00
8121977Kasper Ringstrøm Madsen17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening35/14/09
992288Anders Danielsen23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening34/16/08
10122285Izabella Duracova17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening34/15/08
11129573Magnus Schwaner23-028 Store Heddinge Skytteforening16/07/00
12126228Fredereik Fried17-003 Korsør Skytteforening12/04/00

 

 

Terrænskydning, Pistol cal. .22 - Klasse 1
156361Kent Vincent Andersen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening77/33/18
232357Knud Erik Sørensen06-027 Lind Skytteforening77/33/09
359362Dennis Samuelsen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening76/33/09
456426Simon Madsen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening75/33/18
569408Leif Bodilsen17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening74/33/09
656382Heidi Nyberg Hansen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening74/32/09
7111950Morten Jespersen23-006 Næstved Skytteforening74/31/17
8121115Kasper Kristoffersen17-004 Sorø Skytteforening73/33/10
970304Thomas Kofoed-Andersen21-388 Skytteforening af 194973/32/18
1090346Jan Oster Pedersen17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening73/31/00
1140949Henrik Rasmussen11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds72/31/08
1286749Jesper Bech Løkza21-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 192770/30/09
1366353David Krobæk Grainger21-385 Skovshoved Idrætsforening, Skytteafdeling69/31/08
1469703Bent Kruse17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening69/30/08
1568371Fauzi Ferid21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.69/29/20
1666884Christian Laustsen21-308 Bellahøj Skytteforening69/29/19
1786053Jimmy Larsen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening68/29/19
1870374Jan Schmidt21-385 Skovshoved Idrætsforening, Skytteafdeling67/29/09
1960401Eskil Gotfredsen17-333 Hvalsø Skytteforening66/28/10
2070375Jan Bode21-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug64/28/10
2187057Jonas Ørtoft Larsen17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening64/28/09
2259467Morten Petersen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening64/27/18
2357359Johnny Ole Larsen17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening63/27/10
2496159Martin Pedersen21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening61/27/08
2569657Klaus B. Kæseler21-388 Skytteforening af 194961/26/10
26105441Søren Ejegod Nielsen17-004 Sorø Skytteforening57/25/00
2762538Laust Güttinger Olsen17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening56/24/08

 

 

Terrænskydning, Pistol cal. .22 - Klasse 2
1121206Michael Kanstrup17-003 Korsør Skytteforening74/32/19
290306Annette Winther21-422 Amager Team Target72/31/19
391804Morten Jensen17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening71/32/00
4101171Per Wiemann21-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 192770/31/17
5101304Peter Due17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening69/30/09
668630Casper Jelshøj21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.69/30/08
768155Erling von Fuglsang17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening68/30/20
859476Michael Frederiksen17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening67/29/00
993718Mads Wrønding21-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug65/30/19
1088413Rene Loholt17-003 Korsør Skytteforening65/28/08
1187164Lars Kryger21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening64/27/10
12111024Søren Danekilde Christiansen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening63/27/09
13121279Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen17-007 Asnæs Skytteforening62/28/00
1456740Peter Bue Westh23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening62/27/09
1568245Jim Poulsen17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening61/27/00
16116871Torben Lilholm Madsen21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.61/26/10
17121870Hans Christian Steensen21-388 Skytteforening af 194961/26/09
1867632Jesper Hemmingsen21-308 Bellahøj Skytteforening61/26/08
1981407Christa Rassow17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening60/28/17
20116822Bo Ris23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening60/25/08
21101303Christopher Heideby17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening59/26/10
2268835Kent Preben Holm21-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug58/26/09
2355123Preben Villadsen23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening58/25/09
24110156Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen21-422 Amager Team Target58/24/00
2566445Nicolai Kragsholm21-385 Skovshoved Idrætsforening, Skytteafdeling57/25/20
26106900Lasse Vrangbek Mortensen21-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 192757/25/08
27115663Tommy Brandt21-388 Skytteforening af 194957/24/19
28100961Anders Jensen21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.57/24/09
29125580Ronni Henrik Mathiasen21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.56/24/10
30118273Allan Riemer17-429 Knabstrup Skytteforening55/23/10
31117231Jimmi Nielsen17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening55/23/00
3260863Frank Andersen17-301 Roskilde Skytteforening54/24/09
3355178Lars Nøhr23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening54/23/00
3459742Henrik Korngaard21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.53/24/10
35122578Bjarne W A Obel21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening53/22/20
36111883Stine Pedersen23-006 Næstved Skytteforening52/23/08
3768234Kenneth Hilligsøe17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening52/22/10
3856654Arne Eliassen23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening51/23/09
3969877Lars Pedersen21-388 Skytteforening af 194951/22/08
40121879Michael Østerberg21-308 Bellahøj Skytteforening49/20/20
4158185Michael Groot17-333 Hvalsø Skytteforening49/19/09
42118744Tina Røbel17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening48/20/10
43126026Susanne Lund17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening48/20/00
44106101Martin Nielsen23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening46/21/00
4556625Ole Højbjerg23-044 Faxe Skytteforening46/20/00
4692280Jan Boesen21-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 192743/18/00
47119663Mona Jensen21-365 Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne41/17/00
48119248Erik Larsen17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening30/13/09
49117311Poul Martens18-052 Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby29/12/00
50122282Henrik Andersen23-007 Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening26/12/00

 

 

Terrænskydning, Pistol cal. .22 - Klasse 3
192183Blagoja Ivkovik17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening66/29/09
2127099Jeppe Jensen23-033 Strøby Skytteforening63/27/17
3106744Per Hermansen21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening60/27/08
4116246Ole Gaml Jensen17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening59/26/10
577018Jens Liebst Andersen21-388 Skytteforening af 194959/25/00
698645Martin Kramer Frandsen17-429 Knabstrup Skytteforening58/23/18
7101062Philip Lodal21-385 Skovshoved Idrætsforening, Skytteafdeling58/22/09
868402Anne-Marie Lassen21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.56/25/09
955952Karina Molich17-003 Korsør Skytteforening56/24/08
10115837Kim A. Weichel23-028 Store Heddinge Skytteforening55/24/00
11119900Jozef Vamosi21-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds55/23/08
1255222Jacob Nielsen23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening54/24/08
13111452Henrik Carlsen17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening54/23/10
14126418Maria Kamnerd Khonkaen Wismann21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening53/22/09
15127014Peter Thorlaksen17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening53/22/00
16118747Kim Overgaard17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening51/21/09
17126686Sabrina Lustü Nielsen21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.51/21/09
18129692Kaj Ove Vind17-004 Sorø Skytteforening51/21/00
1968254Henrik Furdal18-007 Stenløse Skytteforening50/23/00
20122283Jeff Hansen23-007 Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening50/22/09
21126534Jonas Dansholm23-044 Faxe Skytteforening50/21/00
2282573Jette K. Olsen23-044 Faxe Skytteforening50/16/00
23111972Ole Breum21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening47/19/09
24129448Kitty Holm Obel21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening47/15/00
25123152Jesper Ørbæk23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening46/21/10
26128158Per Hagen23-028 Store Heddinge Skytteforening46/21/08
27126685Rasmus Andrew Nielsen21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.45/20/18
2885920Ronald Tiedt23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening45/13/00
29124316Nikolaj Peyk21-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug44/19/17
30122180Carsten Borch17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening44/19/00
31120600Kurt Petersen17-429 Knabstrup Skytteforening44/18/00
32111761Marianne Ebbesen-Olsen18-001 Hillerød Skytteforening43/18/09
33127097Peter Carlsen23-033 Strøby Skytteforening43/18/00
34126474Heinrich Flyvholm Okkerstrøm21-388 Skytteforening af 194943/16/00
35117503Frank Harsanyi23-033 Strøby Skytteforening42/17/00
3655218Jan Macdams23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening40/17/00
37121443Silviana Duracov17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening39/17/00
38119568Aleksander Duracov17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening39/17/00
39122066Christian S. Pedersen23-006 Næstved Skytteforening39/15/17
4091102Brian Lindquist21-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 192737/17/08
4155399Peter R Hemmingsen Foxgaard21-422 Amager Team Target37/15/09
4285921Ken Boe Hansen23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening36/13/00
43112362Kim Denkel23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening35/12/19
44117786Louise Noesgaard21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening34/14/00
4553029Villy Løje23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening33/15/00
46107555Ina Frahm11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds28/12/08
47129397Per Lydolph17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening27/12/00
4878909Carsten Eliasen23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening27/11/00
49123951Martin Sturup21-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds26/11/00
50124749Bettina M. Pedersen23-044 Faxe Skytteforening26/09/00
51129141Jakub Kucharski17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening25/12/00
52102078Allan Pedersen17-369 Køge Skytteforening25/10/00
53117163Torben Vijitpanya21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening25/09/00
5487101Erik Møller17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening24/11/00
55122065Bente Grønholt23-006 Næstved Skytteforening23/11/10
5655782Søren Larsen23-006 Næstved Skytteforening13/06/00

 

 

Terrænskydning, Pistol cal. .22 - Klasse VET
173607Ole Lauersen23-028 Store Heddinge Skytteforening69/30/08
257506Uffe Nielsen17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening65/28/08
360311Kjeld Karbæk17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening65/28/00
466161Knud Winther Knudsen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening63/27/08
561650Richard Thers18-007 Stenløse Skytteforening63/27/08
685328Theis Petersen21-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 192761/27/18
768493Henrik Poulsen17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening61/26/17
8121421Carl Nielsen18-052 Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby60/26/09
956644Leif Andersen23-033 Strøby Skytteforening59/25/18
10111980Atle Berge17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening57/26/08
1159359Erik Benée Petersen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening57/25/08
1267575Kim Vestergaard Therkelsen21-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 192755/25/00
1381630Hans Jørgen Mortensen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening55/23/16
1475573Leif Nielsen23-006 Næstved Skytteforening54/22/10
1554116Ole Ebbe23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening52/18/00
1654957Carsten F. Petersen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening51/23/08
1759983Jørgen Kristensen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening51/22/00
1860732Niels-Jørgen Madsen17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening49/21/09
19124312Henrik Jørgensen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening49/21/00
20105672Jørn Petersen17-009 Ringsted Skytteforening48/22/00
2155529H. C. Danielsen23-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening47/19/10
2286383Ralf Nielsen17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening45/19/00
2382346Claus Vadum21-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds44/15/00
2456611Hans M. Jensen23-028 Store Heddinge Skytteforening43/18/00
2557031Jørgen Olsen23-033 Strøby Skytteforening42/17/08
26125373Jan Tonny Sørensen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening41/19/00
2760917Annette Jarlskov21-388 Skytteforening af 194940/15/00
2868315Mette Darre21-365 Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne38/18/00
2960704Preben S. Jørgensen21-388 Skytteforening af 194938/13/00
3056747Niels Jensen23-044 Faxe Skytteforening36/14/00
3191677Jimmy Ibsen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening34/14/00
3261745Dorrit Thers18-007 Stenløse Skytteforening31/12/00
3356921Tom Pedersen17-369 Køge Skytteforening30/13/00
34116963Jan Van de Louw17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening27/11/08
3565990Michael Bartholdy21-385 Skovshoved Idrætsforening, Skytteafdeling22/10/00
3668615Finn Ziemlis21-388 Skytteforening af 194922/07/00

 

 

Terrænskydning, Grovvåben - GP32 - Klasse GP32
162650Niels W. Nielsen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening78/34/10
256361Kent Vincent Andersen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening76/33/17
359362Dennis Samuelsen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening75/33/08
456688Kurt Christensen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening75/32/17
586053Jimmy Larsen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening74/32/20
688413Rene Loholt17-003 Korsør Skytteforening73/32/10
770375Jan Bode21-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug72/31/09
869408Leif Bodilsen17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening72/31/00
9103840Henrik Lerfeldt17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening71/31/17
1070304Thomas Kofoed-Andersen21-388 Skytteforening af 194969/30/10
1166086Ejner Nicolaisen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening68/29/19
1292240Rasmus Wrønding21-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug68/28/36
13110156Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen21-422 Amager Team Target67/29/08
1460311Kjeld Karbæk17-332 Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening67/29/08
1559467Morten Petersen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening67/28/17
1687057Jonas Ørtoft Larsen17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening66/30/00
1790306Annette Winther21-422 Amager Team Target66/28/09
1866161Knud Winther Knudsen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening65/28/09
1957359Johnny Ole Larsen17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening65/27/19
2068155Erling von Fuglsang17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening64/28/10
2181630Hans Jørgen Mortensen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening64/27/18
2268835Kent Preben Holm21-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug63/27/08
2386383Ralf Nielsen17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening62/28/10
2457506Uffe Nielsen17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening60/26/08
2559359Erik Benée Petersen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening60/26/08
2669703Bent Kruse17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening59/22/00
27121870Hans Christian Steensen21-388 Skytteforening af 194957/25/19
28111980Atle Berge17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening57/24/09
2994652Kaare Grønvold23-033 Strøby Skytteforening56/24/08
3068493Henrik Poulsen17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening56/22/18
3155855Niels Ernst Johansson23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening54/24/00
32106744Per Hermansen21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening52/23/08
33126418Maria Kamnerd Khonkaen Wismann21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening51/20/00
3481407Christa Rassow17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening50/22/00
35126026Susanne Lund17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening50/20/10
3656654Arne Eliassen23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening47/21/09
3792280Jan Boesen21-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 192743/19/00
3853043Simon Løje23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening41/18/17
39111972Ole Breum21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening41/16/00
40121977Kasper Ringstrøm Madsen17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening39/17/09
41117163Torben Vijitpanya21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening35/14/00
42122285Izabella Duracova17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening34/15/10
43117786Louise Noesgaard21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening32/11/00
4478909Carsten Eliasen23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening16/07/00

 

 

Terrænskydning, Grovvåben - GPA - Klasse GPA
166086Ejner Nicolaisen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening67/29/09
257359Johnny Ole Larsen17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening67/28/18
396159Martin Pedersen21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening62/26/18
4105193Jan Laursen17-333 Hvalsø Skytteforening61/28/08
5121115Kasper Kristoffersen17-004 Sorø Skytteforening60/27/00
640949Henrik Rasmussen11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds60/24/09
7116871Torben Lilholm Madsen21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.59/25/20
886749Jesper Bech Løkza21-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 192759/25/10
962650Niels W. Nielsen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening56/23/09
10101304Peter Due17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening55/23/10
1167769Bo Carstensen21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening55/23/00
1287164Lars Kryger21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening55/23/00
13105441Søren Ejegod Nielsen17-004 Sorø Skytteforening53/23/00
14119568Aleksander Duracov17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening52/24/08
1568630Casper Jelshøj21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.52/23/16
1666884Christian Laustsen21-308 Bellahøj Skytteforening52/20/10
17129239Ronnie Schou Andersen17-007 Asnæs Skytteforening52/17/00
1855399Peter R Hemmingsen Foxgaard21-422 Amager Team Target51/23/19
1969117Martin Boserup21-308 Bellahøj Skytteforening51/23/08
2077018Jens Liebst Andersen21-388 Skytteforening af 194951/22/00
21119248Erik Larsen17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening51/22/00
2285657Thomas Myhre21-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 192750/22/08
2394652Kaare Grønvold23-033 Strøby Skytteforening50/21/08
2491804Morten Jensen17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening49/22/00
25106101Martin Nielsen23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening49/22/00
2656644Leif Andersen23-033 Strøby Skytteforening49/20/19
2768371Fauzi Ferid21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.49/20/00
2862538Laust Güttinger Olsen17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening48/21/00
2990346Jan Oster Pedersen17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening48/20/10
30101303Christopher Heideby17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening47/21/00
31116246Ole Gaml Jensen17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening47/20/00
32110155Sebastian Emil Nielsen21-422 Amager Team Target47/19/00
33121148Kjeld B. Jensen17-007 Asnæs Skytteforening46/20/18
3491102Brian Lindquist21-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 192746/20/00
35125580Ronni Henrik Mathiasen21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.46/19/00
36117503Frank Harsanyi23-033 Strøby Skytteforening46/18/00
37116085Bjørn Duncan Hardam21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.45/20/10
38127014Peter Thorlaksen17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening43/20/08
3959476Michael Frederiksen17-001 Slagelse Skytteforening43/19/09
40116149Hasse Greiner17-369 Køge Skytteforening43/19/00
41118273Allan Riemer17-429 Knabstrup Skytteforening43/18/00
42125491Steen Bagger18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening42/18/08
4367575Kim Vestergaard Therkelsen21-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 192741/19/00
44129397Per Lydolph17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening41/18/00
45125490Kim Wiencken18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening41/17/09
46121146Danny Laybourn21-343 Hvidovre Skyttekreds41/17/00
47122180Carsten Borch17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening40/18/00
48127099Jeppe Jensen23-033 Strøby Skytteforening40/17/08
4954957Carsten F. Petersen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening40/17/00
5067632Jesper Hemmingsen21-308 Bellahøj Skytteforening39/16/10
51122283Jeff Hansen23-007 Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening38/16/00
52106576Troels Nissen17-301 Roskilde Skytteforening38/15/00
53101171Per Wiemann21-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 192737/17/00
5454709Peter Nielsen 23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening37/16/19
55106900Lasse Vrangbek Mortensen21-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 192736/17/09
5668402Anne-Marie Lassen21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.36/16/00
57101965Bertil Espen Broberg21-365 Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne36/14/00
58126686Sabrina Lustü Nielsen21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.35/15/00
5953264Torben Eskildsen23-001 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening35/14/00
60118747Kim Overgaard17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening34/14/00
6159742Henrik Korngaard21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.32/16/08
6267233Jesper Møller21-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 192732/15/10
6393771Kim Lanng17-068 Fuglebjerg Skytteforening32/15/00
6485328Theis Petersen21-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 192732/14/09
65100961Anders Jensen21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.32/14/08
6661745Dorrit Thers18-007 Stenløse Skytteforening31/14/09
67121879Michael Østerberg21-308 Bellahøj Skytteforening31/13/00
6867936Togo Lunden18-007 Stenløse Skytteforening31/11/08
6958185Michael Groot17-333 Hvalsø Skytteforening30/15/09
70127097Peter Carlsen23-033 Strøby Skytteforening30/13/00
71126474Heinrich Flyvholm Okkerstrøm21-388 Skytteforening af 194930/11/09
72111452Henrik Carlsen17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening29/14/08
7395547John Lynge Hansen23-033 Strøby Skytteforening29/13/00
74111223Michael H Bodenhoff18-001 Hillerød Skytteforening28/13/00
7592183Blagoja Ivkovik17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening28/11/08
76126534Jonas Dansholm23-044 Faxe Skytteforening27/12/08
7756747Niels Jensen23-044 Faxe Skytteforening26/12/00
78121421Carl Nielsen18-052 Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby26/12/00
79122282Henrik Andersen23-007 Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening26/10/09
80126685Rasmus Andrew Nielsen21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.26/10/00
81125494Christopher Nielsen17-301 Roskilde Skytteforening25/11/08
82125373Jan Tonny Sørensen17-003 Korsør Skytteforening25/10/00
83126604Christian Nerving21-385 Skovshoved Idrætsforening, Skytteafdeling23/06/00
84116023Tom Ottosen23-006 Næstved Skytteforening22/09/00
8587101Erik Møller17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening21/09/00
86126187Alex S. Hansen23-058 Vordingborg Skytteforening20/09/08
8761650Richard Thers18-007 Stenløse Skytteforening19/08/00
88129141Jakub Kucharski17-322 Karlslunde Skytteforening17/08/00
89111024Søren Danekilde Christiansen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening15/07/00
90126228Fredereik Fried17-003 Korsør Skytteforening10/05/00
91117784Jonas Møller21-394 Skytteforeningen "Pilen" 192710/05/00

 

 

Terrænskydning, Grovvåben - GR - Klasse GR
156426Simon Madsen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening68/30/19
2103840Henrik Lerfeldt17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening68/30/17
393718Mads Wrønding21-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug62/28/09
494995Rahlf Nielsen17-068 Fuglebjerg Skytteforening62/27/10
5121279Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen17-007 Asnæs Skytteforening61/27/17
6121148Kjeld B. Jensen17-007 Asnæs Skytteforening61/26/08
7121206Michael Kanstrup17-003 Korsør Skytteforening55/26/00
856688Kurt Christensen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening54/23/08
969117Martin Boserup21-308 Bellahøj Skytteforening53/23/09
10116085Bjørn Duncan Hardam21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.52/25/00
1167769Bo Carstensen21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening52/21/10
12129239Ronnie Schou Andersen17-007 Asnæs Skytteforening49/14/08
1360401Eskil Gotfredsen17-333 Hvalsø Skytteforening46/20/10
1460867Finn Schroll21-338 Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf.46/20/00
1556740Peter Bue Westh23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening45/21/10
1668245Jim Poulsen17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening44/17/00
17115663Tommy Brandt21-388 Skytteforening af 194942/19/18
1868234Kenneth Hilligsøe17-373 Ballerup Skytteforening41/18/00
1959983Jørgen Kristensen23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening38/18/09
20116963Jan Van de Louw17-374 Brøndby Skytte Forening38/17/09
2175123Malik John Lunden18-007 Stenløse Skytteforening38/15/08
22125490Kim Wiencken18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening37/17/08
23120600Kurt Petersen17-429 Knabstrup Skytteforening35/16/00
2491677Jimmy Ibsen18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening35/15/00
25117231Jimmi Nielsen17-409 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening35/13/00
26125491Steen Bagger18-048 Hørsholm Pistolforening33/13/00
2755855Niels Ernst Johansson23-014 Holmegaard Skytteforening31/15/00
2868615Finn Ziemlis21-388 Skytteforening af 194931/14/00
2958455 Dan Back Jensen17-068 Fuglebjerg Skytteforening26/12/00
3055336Lars Winther17-068 Fuglebjerg Skytteforening26/11/00
31117311Poul Martens18-052 Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby26/10/10
32124316Nikolaj Peyk21-360 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug25/11/00
3360732Niels-Jørgen Madsen17-318 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening25/10/00
34105193Jan Laursen17-333 Hvalsø Skytteforening25/10/00
35122578Bjarne W A Obel21-374 RI 98 Skytteforening24/11/10
36105758Johnny Pedersen17-068 Fuglebjerg Skytteforening18/08/00
3753029Villy Løje23-040 Kongsted Skytteforening18/08/00
3868254Henrik Furdal18-007 Stenløse Skytteforening14/07/00